Previous month
Next month
January 2018
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
HS Boys Basketball vs. Troup
5 PM
–
9:30 PM
(Home)
Events
HS Girls Basketball vs. Troup
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Home)
Events
3
4
5
HS Boys Basketball at West Rusk
5 PM
–
9 PM
(West Rusk)
Events
HS Girls Basketball at West Rusk
5 PM
–
8 PM
(West Rusk)
Events
6
7
8
9
HS Boys Basketball vs. Arp
5 PM
–
9:30 PM
(Home)
Events
HS Girls Basketball vs. Arp
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Home)
Events
10
11
MS Boys Basketball at West Rusk
5 PM
–
7 PM
(West Rusk)
Events
MS Girls Basketball vs. West Rusk
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Home)
Events
12
CAE 2nd 9 Weeks Awards Assembly
Events
Cumberland Academy Elementary Events
HS Boys Basketball at Winona
4:30 PM
–
9:30 PM
(Winona)
Events
HS Girls Basketball at Winona
4:30 PM
–
8 PM
(Winona)
Events
HS Girls Soccer at All Saints
5 PM
–
7 PM
(All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler)
Events
HS Boys Soccer at All Saints
7 PM
–
9 PM
(All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler)
Events
13
ES Saturday School
8 AM
–
12 PM
Events
Cumberland Academy Elementary Events
14
15
16
CAH Public Forum
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(CAH Cafeteria)
Events
17
Varsity Girls Basketball at Harmony
5 PM
–
6 PM
(Harmony)
Events
Varsity Boys Basketball at Harmony
6:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
(Harmony)
Events
18
MS Boys Basketball vs. Winona
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Home)
Events
MS Girls Basketball at Winona
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Winona)
Events
CAAB Meeting
6:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(CAH Cafeteria)
Events
19
HS Boys Soccer at Tatum
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Tatum)
Events
20
MS Boys District Tournament at Sabine
(Sabine)
Events
MS Girls Basketball at Big Sandy Tournament (7th Grade)
(Big Sandy)
Events
21
22
23
HS Boys Basketball vs. Sabine
5 PM
–
9 PM
(Home)
Events
HS Girls Basketball vs. Sabine
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Home)
Events
MS Spirit Night at Palio's / Bahama Bucks
5 PM
–
8 PM
Events
HS Girls Soccer at Palestine Westwood
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Palestine Westwood)
Events
24
25
MS Boys Basketball vs. Troup
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Home)
Events
MS Girls Basketball at Troup
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Troup)
Events
CAH Public Forum
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(CAH Cafeteria)
Events
26
HS Boys Basketball at Troup
5 PM
–
9 PM
(Troup)
Events
HS Girls Basketball at Troup
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Troup)
Events
HS Girls Soccer at New Summerfield
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(New Summerfield)
Events
27
CAH Dance Spring Halftime Performance Workshop
(CAH)
Events
Cumberland Academy Elementary Events
ES Saturday School
8 AM
–
12 PM
Events
Cumberland Academy Elementary Events
HS Boys Soccer at Palestine Westwood
11 AM
–
1 PM
(Palestine Westwood)
Events
28
29
MS Girls Basketball vs. Sabine
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Home)
Events
30
ES Spirit Night at Slim Chickens
5 PM
–
9 PM
Events
Cumberland Academy Elementary Events
HS Boys Basketball vs. West Rusk
5 PM
–
9 PM
(Home)
Events
HS Girls Basketball vs. West Rusk
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Home)
Events
HS Boys Soccer at Sabine
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Sabine)
Events
31
1
HS Vocal Solo and Ensemble at Robert E Lee HS
1 PM
–
2 PM
(Robert E. Lee HS)
Events
MS Boys Basketball at Sabine
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Sabine)
Events
2
MS Solo and Ensemble
(Whitehouse)
Events
HS Boys Basketball at Arp
5 PM
–
9 PM
(Arp)
Events
HS Girls Basketball at Arp
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Arp)
Events
3
CAH Homecoming Dance
Events
MS Solo and Ensemble
(Whitehouse)
Events
Loading...