Events
-
Jan 2 Tue
- HS Boys Basketball vs. Troup 5 PM – 9:30 PM (Home)
- HS Girls Basketball vs. Troup 5 PM – 8 PM (Home)
-
Jan 5 Fri
- HS Boys Basketball at West Rusk 5 PM – 9 PM (West Rusk)
- HS Girls Basketball at West Rusk 5 PM – 8 PM (West Rusk)
-
Jan 9 Tue
- HS Boys Basketball vs. Arp 5 PM – 9:30 PM (Home)
- HS Girls Basketball vs. Arp 5 PM – 8 PM (Home)
-
Jan 11 Thu
- MS Boys Basketball at West Rusk 5 PM – 7 PM (West Rusk)
- MS Girls Basketball vs. West Rusk 5 PM – 7 PM (Home)
-
Jan 12 Fri
- CAE 2nd 9 Weeks Awards Assembly
- HS Boys Basketball at Winona 4:30 PM – 9:30 PM (Winona)
- HS Girls Basketball at Winona 4:30 PM – 8 PM (Winona)
- HS Girls Soccer at All Saints 5 PM – 7 PM (All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler )
- HS Boys Soccer at All Saints 7 PM – 9 PM (All Saints Episcopal School - Tyler )
-
Jan 13 Sat
- ES Saturday School 8 AM – 12 PM
-
Jan 16 Tue
- CAH Public Forum 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM (CAH Cafeteria)
-
Jan 17 Wed
- Varsity Girls Basketball at Harmony 5 PM – 6 PM (Harmony)
- Varsity Boys Basketball at Harmony 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM (Harmony)
-
Jan 18 Thu
- MS Boys Basketball vs. Winona 5 PM – 7 PM (Home)
- MS Girls Basketball at Winona 5 PM – 7 PM (Winona)
- CAAB Meeting 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM (CAH Cafeteria)
-
Jan 19 Fri
- HS Boys Soccer at Tatum 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Tatum)
-
Jan 20 Sat
-
Jan 23 Tue
- HS Boys Basketball vs. Sabine 5 PM – 9 PM (Home)
- HS Girls Basketball vs. Sabine 5 PM – 8 PM (Home)
- MS Spirit Night at Palio's / Bahama Bucks 5 PM – 8 PM
- HS Girls Soccer at Palestine Westwood 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Palestine Westwood)
-
Jan 25 Thu
- MS Boys Basketball vs. Troup 5 PM – 7 PM (Home)
- MS Girls Basketball at Troup 5 PM – 7 PM (Troup)
- CAH Public Forum 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM (CAH Cafeteria)
-
Jan 26 Fri
- HS Boys Basketball at Troup 5 PM – 9 PM (Troup)
- HS Girls Basketball at Troup 5 PM – 8 PM (Troup)
- HS Girls Soccer at New Summerfield 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (New Summerfield)
-
Jan 27 Sat
- CAH Dance Spring Halftime Performance Workshop (CAH)
- ES Saturday School 8 AM – 12 PM
- HS Boys Soccer at Palestine Westwood 11 AM – 1 PM (Palestine Westwood)
-
Jan 29 Mon
- MS Girls Basketball vs. Sabine 5 PM – 7 PM (Home)
-
Jan 30 Tue
- ES Spirit Night at Slim Chickens 5 PM – 9 PM
- HS Boys Basketball vs. West Rusk 5 PM – 9 PM (Home)
- HS Girls Basketball vs. West Rusk 5 PM – 8 PM (Home)
- HS Boys Soccer at Sabine 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Sabine)
Loading...